Sunday, July 16, 2006

where's my head?

i woke up this morning feeling like a wrecked train. my head is on the other corner of the room, my stomach was lying under the bed and i can't find my dick. i feel like puking on my calculus practice books. what the fuck is wrong with me? hmm... maybe i didn't sleep well last night, and damn i'm starving ! i can eat a horse and his whole family for breakfast!

i'm up this morning and the first thing that i do is turn on the computer, and blog. fucking blog this piece of shit like i needed it. i'm currently in a state of spazzing, starving and a bit worried because i'm not doing what i'm supposed to be doing: studying. " fucking exams' just around the fucking corner man! " my conscience told me. my own conscience is the most genius thing in this whole world but unfortunately, i don't listen to him. aaa i'm gonna take a bath and went to HOKKATEN to buy that new menu for the summer: うな重 (una jyu: japanese tasty eel delicacy). damn it's already 12.31 p.m. !!! damn why do time have to fly soo fast? can't they sometimes you know, take a break to smoke some pot with the law of physics while watching gay porn or something?

owh, i'm not feeling well today. this kind of post is not a good start for a day that's going to be hard for me, but i've had much worse that this, so i guess i'm good. bye i have to take a crap. sorry for my language. kids don't copy me or i'll fuck your eyeballs out. owh i'm just kidding. i'm a peacefull guy. ok then everybody, have a beautiful day, and i wish for your good health !!!

4 comments:

  1. Anonymous3:30 AM

    Here are some links that I believe will be interested

    ReplyDelete
  2. Anonymous3:41 PM

    Here are some links that I believe will be interested

    ReplyDelete
  3. Anonymous5:28 PM

    Greets to the webmaster of this wonderful site! Keep up the good work. Thanks.
    »

    ReplyDelete
  4. Anonymous4:32 AM

    Hmm I love the idea behind this website, very unique.
    »

    ReplyDelete

Please use a constant nickname when commenting. Comments from anonymous users is not very welcomed. Select "Name/URL" from the drop-down list below (beside the 'comment as' section). Sila gunakan nickname untuk memudahkan rujukan. ニックネームを使ってコメントして下さい。

Blog Widget by LinkWithin